Tutoring Schedules

Fall 2015-2016

 

Learning Center Tutors

Learning Center tutors are typically available in the Learning Center with no appointment during our set tutoring hours
Mon. - Fri.: 9:00 a.m. - 4:15 p.m. and Sun. - Thur.: 7:00 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. Click the link below to get a general tutor schedule or select an individual tutor schedule from the list. 

                               Tutor Schedule               Office Staff Schedule

First Name Last Name Major Schedule
Scott Blankenbaker EP/MA Download tutor schedule
Nick Chute CHE Download tutor schedule
Kyra Edmondson BE Download tutor schedule
Nick Edwards AB Download tutor schedule
Dan Engstrom ME Download tutor schedule
Josh Hoptry CHE Download tutor schedule
Scott Johnston ME Download tutor schedule
Nate Junker BE Download tutor schedule
Sritam Kethireddy ME Download tutor schedule
Kathy Kong BE Download tutor schedule
Mary La Dine ME Download tutor schedule
Derek Lam CE Download tutor schedule
Ian Ludden CPE Download tutor schedule
John Masters BE Download tutor schedule
Adam Michael CPE Download tutor schedule
Savannah Minor ME Download tutor schedule
Stefanie Panzenhagen BE Download tutor schedule
Madeleine Pasco AB/CHEM Download tutor schedule
Claire Raycraft ME Download tutor schedule
Cody Reynolds CE Download tutor schedule
Brooks  Rodibaugh CHEM Download tutor schedule
Ricky Rung EE Download tutor schedule
Jonathan Taylor CS/SE Download tutor schedule
Andrew Tebbe CPE Download tutor schedule
Katina Volitich BE Download tutor schedule
Marissa Wilkins ME Download tutor schedule
Natalie Wisniewski PH/ME Download tutor schedule
George Zhang MA Download tutor schedule


Sophomore Resident Tutors 

Sophomore resident tutors are available to assist students Sunday through Thursday from 8:00 p.m. - 11:00 p.m. in the Percopo Hall classroom and 3 hours per week in their room. The classroom phone number is 812-877-6088. Click the link below to get a general schedule or select an individual tutor schedule from the list.

Sophomore Resident Tutor Schedule (Coming Soon)

First Name Last Name Major Schedule
Nathan Brooks EE Coming Soon
Amanda Carlin CHE/CHEM Coming Soon
Lauren Edwards ME/EP Coming Soon
Abigail Etters BioChem Coming Soon
David Robinson CPE Coming Soon
Cameron Sickbert EE/ME Coming Soon
Rachel Weber CHE Coming Soon
Chris Wood ME Coming Soon